Volagratis.Com - Info volagratis.com

volagratis.com receives about 31,300 unique visitors and 193,121 (6.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $673.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $424,003.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank volagratis.com is ranked number 12,657 in the world and 0.00626% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.218.64.146. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - volagratis.com

Volagratis: agenzia di viaggi on-line. Le migliori offerte di voli, voli low cost, hotel, vacanze, crociere e volo + hotel.
How did volagratis.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 328 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with volagratis.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is volagratis.com?

31.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
31,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
939,000
Pages per Visit:
6.17
Daily Pageviews:
193,121
Alexa Rank:
12,657 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00626%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 91.1%91.9%298
Germany 1.5%2.4%24749
United Kingdom 1.3%1.0%26501
Switzerland 1.0%0.9%5583
France 0.8%0.5%42036
United States 0.7%0.2%227429

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
volagratis.com
92.06%83.58%6.24
secure.volagratis.com
18.87%5.69%2.1
vacanze.volagratis.com
10.02%7.25%5.0
cb.volagratis.com
4.42%2.02%3.1
blog.volagratis.com
1.16%0.24%1.4
compare.volagratis.com
0.87%0.17%1.3
outlet.volagratis.com
0.58%0.20%2
private.volagratis.com
0.32%0.09%2
prenotazione-noleggio-auto.volagratis.com
0.21%0.11%4
OTHER
0%0.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush volagratis.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  volagratis.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is volagratis.com?

Facebook:
  415
Google +:
  3,332
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much volagratis.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$673.00
Monthly Revenue:
$20,190.00
Yearly Revenue:
$245,645.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 177,478$619.40
Germany 4,635$22.39
United Kingdom 1,931$12.03
Switzerland 1,738$10.55
France 966$4.54
United States 386$4.43

How much money do volagratis.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$116.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,507.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$42,672.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,313
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
969,390
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,794,247
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 30,171$105.30
Germany 1,344$6.49
United Kingdom 309$1.93
Switzerland 313$1.90
United States 70$0.80
France 106$0.50

How much is volagratis.com worth?

Website Value:
$424,003.91

Where is volagratis.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.218.64.146
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.218.64.146

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does volagratis.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2150 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

volagratis.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

volagratis.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-BF-tracing-hostId: fli08
X-BF-tracing-spanId: 0000000
X-BF-tracing-appName: fli
X-BF-tracing-traceId: 1d2f3262-cbaf-4597-b5af-d766422f1311
X-BF-tracing-parent-spanId:
X-BF-tracing-methodName:
Content-Language: it
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Wed, 31 Dec 2014 13:12:29 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __vuc=V05_f056a5cf-62cc-4f03-b232-e5c90029b793_; Domain=.volagratis.com; Expires=Mon, 18-Jan-2083 16:26:35 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=0A6B42BD8C5CDA7D2C47FDC9621EAF1E-ms1.fli08; Path=/vg1/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: DEVICE_DATA=desktop#desktop#other#desktop; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-2015 13:12:28 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: mysearches=""; Expires=Mon, 18-Jan-2083 16:26:36 GMT; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3597
TXT 3597
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3597
SOA 897
Mname ns-2040.awsdns-63.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.218.65.114 2
NS ns-724.awsdns-26.net 3597
NS ns-1393.awsdns-46.org 3597
NS ns-2040.awsdns-63.co.uk 3597
NS ns-8.awsdns-01.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-21
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: volagratis.com
Registry Domain ID: 100844260_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T23:11:42Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-21T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-20T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Staff Bravofly
Registrant Organization: Bravofly SA
Registrant Street: corso san gottardo, 30
Registrant City: Chiasso
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 6830
Registrant Country: CH
Registrant Phone: +41916833339
Registrant Fax: +41916833339
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Staff Bravofly
Admin Organization: Bravofly SA
Admin Street: corso san gottardo, 30
Admin City: Chiasso
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 6830
Admin Country: CH
Admin Phone: +41916833339
Admin Fax: +41916833339
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Staff Bravofly
Tech Organization: Bravofly SA
Tech Street: corso san gottardo, 30
Tech City: Chiasso
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 6830
Tech Country: CH
Tech Phone: +41916833339
Tech Fax: +41916833339
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1393.awsdns-46.org
Name Server: ns-2040.awsdns-63.co.uk
Name Server: ns-724.awsdns-26.net
Name Server: ns-8.awsdns-01.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-31T13:12:41Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.


The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VOLAGRATIS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS-1393.AWSDNS-46.ORG
Name Server: NS-2040.AWSDNS-63.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-724.AWSDNS-26.NET
Name Server: NS-8.AWSDNS-01.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-jul-2014
Creation Date: 21-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 21-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 31 Dec 2014 13:12:27 GMT <<<
Last update was 328 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with volagratis.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
volagratis.com widget